2019 BSU Undergraduates Earn Degrees

Commencement

Bridgewater State University awarded more than 2,100 bachelor’s degrees in the sciences, arts, business and education at two ceremonies on Saturday, May 18, on the Boyden Quadrangle. It was the 178th Spring Commencement Convocation in the university’s history.

A  | B | C | F | G | H |  | J  | K | L | M | N | O | P |  Q |  R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z 

 

A

Kristin J. Abban, Quincy; BS
Madison E. Abbott, East Freetown; BSE
Monique N. Abbott, East Freetown; BA
Emily A. Abbott, Hanover; BS
Susan Abdi, Coral Springs, FL; BS
Samantha M. Abeid, Middleboro; BS
Sarah Abney, Brewster; BSE
Ariana F. Acerra, Plymouth; BS
Nika I. Acevedo, Fall River; BSE
Nicholas C. Adams, East Taunton; BS
Jason Adams, Weymouth; BS
Xavier Addo, Worcester; BS
Lilian B. Adris, Worcester; BS
Christopher J. Agostino, Hull; BS
Aidan J. Ahearn, West Roxbury; BA
Edward T. Akers, Abington; BS
Caitlin A. Albert, Canton; BS
Armaly Albert, Taunton; BS
Kayla M. Albury, Marstons Mills; BS
Bradley F. Alconada, Taunton; BA
Theresa Aldrich, Holliston; BS
Amanda E. Aldridge, Natick; BA
Claire E. Alexander, Mansfield; BA
Shalaya V. Alexander, Mattapan; BS
Catia S. Algarvio, New Bedford; BS
Natasha A. Alisandratos, Mansfield; BA
Michael Alkhoury, Sharon; BS
Holly J. Allen, East Bridgewater; BSE
Tayjsa Allen, East Walpole; BS
Zachary F. Allen, Kingston; BA
Brandon M. Allen, Mansfield; BA
John H. Allen, Sandwich; BA
Lexis L. Alleyne, Dorchester; BS
Herbert N. Alleyne, South Easton; BS
Bailie Almeida, Acushnet; BS
Ariana K. Almeida, Brockton; BS
Aleisha H. Almeida, Lakeville; BS
Jalexis Alvarado, Haverhill; BA
Sedny D. Alves, Boston; BS
Kessy D. Alves, Brockton; BS
Marissa Amaral, Berkley; BS
Joe Amaral, Fall River; BS
Caylin P. Amaral, Middleboro; BA
Kayli J. Anderson, Shrewsbury; BS
Catiza H. Andrade, Brockton; BA
Jordan Andrade, Fall River; BS
Keven D. Andrade, New Bedford; BS
Domingos J. Andrade, Pembroke; BS
Paul A. Andrade, Taunton; BS
Jessica J. Andre, Dartmouth; BA
Alisha A. Andrew, Boston; BS
Wolfhard Anim, Pawtucket, RI; BA
Anthony J. Ansaldi, Malden; BS
Francesca M. Antonangeli, West Bridgewater; BA
Leah N. Arauz, Brockton; BS
Kira H. Archambault, South Yarmouth; BA
Danielle M. Arcidiacono, Bellingham; BS
Rachel M. Ardizzoni, Melrose; BS
Leslibeth Arias, Dorchester; BS
Sara M. Arias Peralta, Brighton; BS
Madeline Armour, Newburyport; BS
Cierra Armstrong, Buzzards Bay; BS
Brittany N. Arruda, Westport; BS
Cindia Arsenault, Taunton; BS
Thomas T. Arseneault, Lynnfield; BS
Kristen A. Asci, Rockland; BS
Christianah A. Asere, Hyde Park; BS
Sarah A. Ashley, East Freetown; BSE
Deirdre M. Atchison, Mansfield; BS
Justin Athanase, Plymouth; BS
Christine P. Aucoin, Braintree; BS
Melanie J. Auger, Brockton; BA
Naldine Augustin, Brockton; BS
Adrianna I. Austin, South Chatham; BSE
Summer D. Auvil, Mashpee; BA
Ivelisse K. Avila-Crespo, Pawtucket, RI; BS
Markus S. Ayasse, North Easton; BS
Zachary R. Azar, Kingston; BA

Back to Top

B

Shawna A. Baacke, Forestdale; BA
Stephanie Badio, Brockton; BS
Emma L. Bagaco, Westport; BS
Sean M. Bailey ,Dorchester; BS
Abigail Bailey, Hanson; BA
Shawne A. Baird, Honokaa, HI; BA
KellyAnn Baker, Hanson; BSE
Joshua W. Baker, Mansfield; BS
Moriah D. Baker, Mansfield; BS
Cody Baker, Plymouth; BA
Julie C. Baldeck, Halifax; BS
Nadine D. Ballard, North Attleboro; BA
Luis R. Bamaca, Rockland; BS
Aurora P. Baraiolo, Plainville; BS
Matthew Barakat, West Roxbury; BS
Bilal Barakati, Holbrook; BA
Bryanna L. Barber, Bridgewater; BS
Maty C. Barbosa, Brockton; BS
Sandra Barbosa, Brockton; BS
Mekayla Barbosa, Holbrook; BA
Briana M. Barboza, New Bedford; BS
Kristen J. Barenthaler, North Attleboro; BA
Wren E. Barger, South, Easton; BA
Kendra L. Barilaro, Hanson; BA
Sadie R. Baron, North Easton; BS
Nicholas Barrett, East Bridgewater; BA
Lindsey G. Barrett, Medfield; BS
Nathan T. Barrette, Norton; BS
Nivalda R. Barros, Brockton; BA
Jessica D. Barros, Marlborough; BS
Savahna M. Barros, Middleboro; BS
Kelly E. Barros, Stoughton; BA
Achante Barrows, Marion; BS
Julie A. Barrows, Pembroke; BA
Nicholas C. Bartlett, Boylston; BS
Travis E. Bassett, Littleton; BS
Melissa E. Batty, New Bedford; BA
Mamie-Hawa Bawoh, Avon; BA
Evan M. Baxter, Abington; BA
Meghan E. Beady, Weymouth; BS
Ainsley L. Beal, Norwell; BS
Tess M. Beaudoin, North Dartmouth; BS
Phoebe E. Beaulieu, Dartmouth; BSE
Ghislain Beauplant, Fall River; BS
Skylar Beauregard, Buzzards Bay; BA
Elyse Bechet, Norfolk; BA
Kaitlin N. Bedard, Mansfield; BA
Emily E. Begin, Sanford, ME; BS
Alex E. Beless, Yarmouth Port; BS
Alexander P. Belinsky, Norton; BS
Eric J. Bell, Bridgewater; BS
Brianna G. Bellan, Millville; BA
Nicholas R. Bellavance, Rehoboth; BS
Dirk M. Bellido, Marlborough; BS
Alexander P. Bellino, Charlton; BS
Rosanna Bello, Brockton; BS
Myriam Bennani, Plymouth; BS
Alyssa H. Bennett, Plymouth; BS
Riley M. Benoit, Attleboro; BS
Christopher Benoit, Brockton; BS
Lucas L. Bentes, Milford; BS
Jandlyn D. Bentley, Taunton; BS
Jonathan W. Berchoff, Beverly; BS
Caitlyn M. Berger, Middleboro; BS
Gabrielle E. Bergeron, Norton; BA
Kendra Bernardo, Dighton; BS
Ruben Bernardo, New Bedford; BS
Alexis B. Bernier, Fall River; BA
Allison S. Bernique, West Wareham; BS
Christopher S. Berry, Rehoboth; BS
Deondra N. Berry, Worcester; BS
John Q. Bersani, East Bridgewater; BS
Dorothea K. Bertram, Kingston; BA
Ashley E. Berube, North Dighton; BS
Rachel K. Besaw, Shrewsbury; BS
Sarah E. Bess, West Barnstable; BS
Kimberly M. Besse, Middleboro; BS
Charlotte M. Bessmer, Needham; BS
Erin L. Best, Brockton; BA
Melissa M. Bethoney, Walpole; BA
Jonathan M. Bevis, Lakeville; BA
Hailey L. Bibeau, Templeton; BS
Kamila A. Bielawski, Brockton; BS
Marcia S. Bien-Aime, Randolph; BA
Alessandra R. Bisconti, Peabody; BSE
Allyson Bishop, Berkley; BS
Gabriel Bishop, Hanover; BA
Nickolaus D. Bishop, Pleasantville, NY; BS
Nicholas J. Bjornson, Walpole; BA
Andrew Black, Raynham; BS
Kenzi Blackham, Hingham; BS
Daniel Blais, Taunton; BS
Courtney N. Blais, Westport; BS
Nicholas Blasetti, North Attleboro; BS
Madison J. Bledsoe, Northbridge; BS
Brenna R. Blenkhorn, Whitman; BA
Christophe R. Blot, Brockton; BS
Shahib S. Blount, Haverhill; BS
Michaela P. Blum, Westwood; BS
Juliana T. Bois, Hopkinton; BS
Russell A. Bolarinho, Acushnet; BS
Jhon W. Bolivar, East Taunton; BS
Elias H. Bonaccorsi, Attleboro; BA
Samantha J. Boni, Bennington, VT; BA
Trevor A. Bonitto, Brockton; BS
Brendan A. Borges, Dartmouth; BA
Dylan A. Borges, Milton; BA
Allison M. Borges, Swansea; BS
Kara Borges, Westport; BS
Christopher M. Bosco, Marshfield; BS
Bryce Boswell, Dartmouth; BS
Maricela S. Botelho, Taunton; BS
Ethan N. Bouchard, Swansea; BS
Martens Boulin, Brockton; BS
Matthew R. Bourgeois, Rochester; BS
Deanna I. Boutchia, Plymouth; BA
Madison B. Bowen, Brant Rock; BA
Michelle A. Bowen, Brockton; BS
Patricia M. Bowen, North Attleboro; BA
Zachary D. Bowen, Rochester; BA
Justin T. Bowker, Sterling; BS
Paul M. Bowler,Methuen; BS
Rebecca Bowman, Lebanon, KY; BS
Brooke L. Boyce, North Attleboro; BS
Laura Boyd, Bridgewater; BS
Dereck Boyd, New Bedford; BA
Gavin F. Bradbury, Millis; BS
Sean M. Brady, East Falmouth; BA
Elizabeth J. Brady, Holbrook; BA
Christian Brady, Scituate; BS
Kelsee M. Brager, New Bedford; BS
Jordyn R. Braley, Whitman; BS
Dana J. Brangaitis, Houston, TX; BS
Melissa Bratti, Kingston; BS
Haley M. Braz, New Bedford; BS
Jamison M. Braz, Rehoboth; BS
Jensy Brea, Roslindale; BS
Cate T. Brennan, Leicester; BA
Breanna N. Brennan, Weymouth; BS
Douglas L. Brill, Rockland; BS
Laura P. Brito, Dartmouth; BSE
Amy L. Brodbeck, North Attleboro; BSE
Emily A. Brodsky, Cotuit; BS
Allison M. Brooks, Norton; BA
Garrett D. Brooks, Raynham; BS
Kendyl E. Brooks, Sagamore Beach; BSE
Jared D. Brown, Billerica; BA
Meaghan K. Brown, Holliston; BA
Rebecca Brown, Norfolk; BS
Alexander M. Brown, North Attleboro; BS
Emily A. Brown, North Easton; BS
Tammi Brownlee, Pocasset; BA
Emily M. Brunelle, Whitman; BA
Albert M. Brunner, Port Chester, NY; BS
Kalene Bryant, North Easton; BA
Jaclyn M. Bryant, Swansea; BSE
Ian W. Bryer, Mansfield; BA
Daniel Buck, Pocasset; BS
Kayla M. Buckley, Hanover; BA
Bridget M. Buckley, Hopkinton; BA
Brooke L. Buckner, Foxboro; BA
Svyatoslav Bugryn, Stoughton; BS
John H. Bulman, Scituate; BS
Michael J. Bulman, Scituate; BS
Daniel E. Bunjo, Foxboro; BS
Stephen J. Bunszell, Abington; BS
Jenna M. Buote, Middleboro; BS
Katie A. Burdzel, Millbury; BS
Andrew Burgess, North Attleboro; BS
Bridget F. Burke, Braintree; BS
Kevin E. Burke, Canton; BA
Ariana N. Burkett, Pembroke; BA
Samantha J. Burkhead, Plymouth; BA
Erik Burnham, Stow; BS
Michelle D. Burns, Davenport, FL; BSE
George A. Burr, New Bedford; BS
Alexandra L. Burton, Canton; BA
Dora Burton, Canton; BS
Stacey L. Burton, Plymouth; BSE
Cameron B. Butler, Brockton; BA
Caitlyn E. Butler, New Bedford; BA
Madison M. Butt, Halifax; BS
Dawn Byers, Whitman; BS
Kaitlyn M. Byrnes, Somerset; BS

Back to Top

C

Sydney K. Cabral, Swansea; BA
Zachary A. Cabral, Taunton; BS
Maria B. Cabrera, Boston; BA
John G. Cahill, Sandwich; BA
Brea M. Caisey, East Taunton; BS
Anthony C. Calabraro, South Easton; BS
Robert G. Callahan, Norton; BA
Bridget A. Callow, Braintree; BS
Carlos Camara, Fall River; BA
Kiley Camara, Westport; BSE
Daniel J. Camarda, Hanover; BS
Catherine A. Cameron, Plymouth; BS
Miranda J. Campbell, Halifax; BA
Kassidy L. Campbell, Norton; BS
Kiana Campinha, West Wareham; BS
Courtney T. Canale, Boston; BS
Marvel Cange, Randolph; BA
Linh H. Cao, Sharon; BS
Michael Capellupo, Rockland; BS
Victoria N. Caperello, Whitman; BS
Kimberly M. Capri, Newburyport; BS
Caitlin Carabba, Carver; BSE
Jessica A. Carberry, Plymouth; BS
Derreck R. Card, East Bridgewater; BS
Shackeema V. Card, Hopkinton; BA
Shannon E. Cardinal, Abington; BS
Leticia D. Cardoso, Pawtucket, RI; BA
Jaime M. Carey, Bourne; BS
Zachary R. Carey, Norwell; BA
Amanda Carlow, Stoughton; BA
Sean R. Carlson, Brockton; BA
Jamie D. Carlson, Maynard; BS
Jared A. Carmusin, North Attleboro; BS
Zachary M. Carneiro, New Bedford; BS
Hailey E. Carnes, Middleboro; BSE
Annalise K. Carney, Raynham; BSE
Mialise E. Carney, Raynham; BA
Matthew P. Caron, Fairhaven; BA
Jacob E. Caron, Lakeville; BS
Michael J. Carr, Sandwich; BS
Allison M. Carreiro, Dartmouth; BS
Kimberly Carreiro, Dartmouth; BA
Kelsey K. Carreiro, East Freetown; BA
Robert S. Carrigan, West Bridgewater; BS
Rachel A. Carroll, Somerset; BA
Fiona J. Carruthers, West Bridgewater; BS
Madeline Cartagena, Brockton; BS
Katherine E. Carter, North Andover; BS
Joseph Carty, Natick; BS
Stephanie A. Carvalho, Braintree; BS
Kacie L. Carvalho, Fairhaven; BS
Lesley M. Carvalho, Fall River; BS
Kody M. Casavant, Pawtucket, RI; BS
Lauren Casey, Milton; BA
Kara A. Casey, Rockland; BS
Luis J. Castellanos, Methuen; BS
Maruthska Catulle, Brockton; BS
Ryan W. Cavacco, Middleboro; BS
Gregory P. Cavaioli, Leominster; BS
Anastael Celestin, Taunton; BS
Perla M. Cerda, Fall River; BS
Matthew P. Chadbourne, Attleboro; BS
Audrey Chaffee, Bridgewater; BS
Christopher R. Chalmers, Marlborough; BS
Jennifer A. Chamberlain, Chelmsford; BA
Shannon Chambers, Mansfield; BS
Lenya E. Chaponis, Holden; BS
Allison R. Chappell, Raynham; BS
Allen Charest, Fall River; BS
Luke Charest, Taunton; BS
Timothy J. Charette, Attleboro; BA
Madison H. Chasse, Bellingham; BS
Adam J. Chaves, Bridgewater; BS
Casey Chaves, Lakeville; BS
Santiago M. Chaves, Medway; BA
Christina A. Chavez, Springfield; BS
Kayla E. Chernecky, East Freetown; BA
Mackenzie A. Cherry, Milton; BS
Suzanne Chetwynd, Halifax; BS
Huien G. Chiang, Foxboro; BS
Michael A. Chicca, North Dartmouth; BS
Amanda S. Chipman, Hyannis; BS
Lia R. Chmielinski, North Easton; BS
Casimiro R. Chor, Tiverton, RI; BS
Rakin Chowdhury, Randolph; BS
Patrick J. Christie, Whitman; BS
Ta'Asha R. Christopher Almond, Hyde park; BS
Jessica J. Ciardi, Brockton; BA
Brandon A. Cicchetti, Brockton; BA
Elizabeth A. Circeo, South Boston; BA
Shaylin J. Clancy, Avon ; BSE
Ryan A. Clark, Littleton; BS
Danielle E. Clark, Marshfield; BS
Ryan P. Clark, Putney, VT; BS
Arnetta E. Clemons, Brockton; BS
Julie R. Clerge, Brockton; BS
Kasey Y. Clermont, North Andover; BA
Christopher J. Clermont, Randolph; BA
Cody J. Clifford, Hingham; BS
Joshua M. Clifford, Mashpee; BS
Mathieu J. Clifford, Taunton; BS
Eric R. Clinger, Plymouth; BA
Stephen M. Coakley, Rockland; BS
Jacob P. Cobb, Wareham; BA
Joseph T. CocoGenitti, Norton; BS
Juvan Coetzee, Fitchburg; BS
Robert L. Cofer, Lowell; BS
Jacob D. Coffey, North Easton; BA
Nicholas P. Cohen, Fall River; BS
Jenna E. Cohen, Marshfield; BS
Amanda R. Colbert, East Taunton; BA
Tyler A. Cole, Brockton; BS
Justin A. Cole, Newburyport; BS
Sean P. Collette, Waltham; BS
Lorie M. Collins, Canton; BS
Devin P. Collins, North Billerica; BA
Matthew R. Collins, Rehoboth; BA
Nicole Coloma, Quincy; BA
Paige M. Colombo, East Bridgewater; BS
Derek Colon, Medford; BA
Emily M. Colon, Rehoboth; BS
Keith C. Colon, Rehoboth; BS
Meaghan E. Comer, Holbrook; BS
Daniel P. Conery, Dartmouth; BS
Jacob P. Congel, Wellfleet; BA
Hannah J. Conlon, Sutton; BS
David J. Conlon, Weymouth; BSE
Alyssa S. Connolly, Bridgewater; BS
Mitchell J. Connors, Abington; BS
Molly E. Constantine, North Easton; BA
Autumn Conti, Rockland; BS
Samantha M. Cook, Dartmouth; BA
Elizabeth M. Cook, Plainville; BS
Paul J. Cook, Saugus; BS
Austin J. Coole, Bridgewater; BA
William C. Coon, Abington; BS
Kayla M. Coonan, Worcester; BA
Sarah M. Copenhaver, Mansfield; BSE
Amber B. Corbett, Mansfield; BS
Enid R. Cordero, Randolph; BA
Brian J. Corliss, North Attleboro; BA
Harrison T. Cornell, Abington; BS
Katherine L. Cornell, Plainville; BS
Haley S. Cornellier, Topsham, VT; BA
Laura Corr, Halifax; BS
Megan A. Correia, East Falmouth; BA
Kaitlyn M. Correia, East Freetown; BS
Samantha H. Correia, Fairhaven; BA
Denise B. Correia, Rockland; BS
Sydney P. Corsini, North Easton; BS
Andressa A. Costa, Acushnet; BS
Nicole A. Costa, Burlington; BS
Troy J. Costa, Dedham; BA
Tristin J. Costa, Fall River; BS
Gabriel S. Costa, Milford; BS
Kaitlin A. Costa, Norton; BS
Madison J. Costa-Laforce, Fall River; BS
Haley R. Costello, Medway; BA
Ryan Costigan, Norwood; BS
Kasie T. Costopulos, Woburn; BA
Caitlyn M. Cote, Stoughton; BS
Julie Cotillo, Boxborough; BSE
Patrick Cotter, Halifax; BS
Olivia E. Cotton, Middleboro; BS
Christopher J. Coughlan, Quincy; BS
Malika Z. Coulibaly; BS
Kevin J. Couto, Blackstone; BS
Michael Couto, Blackstone; BS
Catherine M. Coutu, Mansfield; BS
Emily R. Coutu, West Yarmouth; BA
Matthew R. Couture, Dighton; BS
Cameron L. Covert, Pembroke; BS
Tara M. Cowan, Haverhill; BA
Antonia P. Cowan, Holden; BS
Matthew N. Craig, Millbury; BS
Cyndi M. Cram, Mansfield; BS
Tiffany L. Crawford, Brockton; BS
Emily K. Crawford, Halifax; BS
Christian Crays, Carver; BS
Jacob M. Crear, North Attleboro; BS
Briana L. Cree, Canton; BA
Briana B. Crockett, Boston; BA
Megan A. Croghan, Hanson; BA
Abigail M. Cromer, Weymouth; BA
Paul M. Crosby, Centerville; BS
Johnchristian M. Crosby, Marion; BA
Victoria R. Crossen, Weymouth; BSE
Erin K. Crowley, Saugus; BA
Dylan A. Crowley, Whitman; BA
Timothy J. Cruise, Canton; BA
Ana Maria E. Cruz, Brockton; BS
Katelyn Cruz, Westport; BS
Emma T. Cuddy, Bridgewater; BA
Marco A. Cuentas, Holbrook; BS
Jamey R. Cullinan, Burlington; BA
Jessica L. Cummings, Middleboro; BS
Owen K. Cummings, South Easton; BS
Brian Curran, Abington; BS
Jessica R. Curran, Hanover; BS
Cheryl J. Cutter, East Bridgewater; BA

Back to Top

D

Dasmin DaCosta, Taunton; BS
Alyson K. Dahlberg, Acushnet; BA
Alannah K. Daly, Pepperell; BSE
Jacqueline N. Daly, Taunton; BS
Meghan N. Damiano, Avon; BA
Matt P. Damigella, East Bridgewater; BA
Elvis Dang, Randolph; BA
Roman M. Daniels, Essex, CT; BS
Pattiann M. Daniels, Brockton; BS
James Daniels, New Bedford; BS
Jeannette J. Dantona, Taunton; BA
Joseph N. Darazi, North Attleboro; BS
Jennifer Darosa, Boston; BS
Marisa E. Dasilva, Berkley; BS
Kalah Dasilva, Boston; BS
Sara M. DaSilva, Chelmsford; BS
Brittany L. Dasilva, Hanson; BS
Raegen E. Dasilva, Norton; BS
Lhorrana P. DaSilva, Weymouth; BS
Nicole M. Dassau, Franklin; BS
Eliza M. Davern, East Falmouth; BA
Sarah Davidson, Mansfield; BS
Nicole Davis, Boston; BS
Brooke A. Davis, East Weymouth; BS
Hannah N. Davis, Kingston; BS
Sydney R. Davis, West Bridgewater; BA
Danielle M. Davis; BS
Rachel L. Dawber, Whitman; BSE
Rachael N. Dawson, Lakeville; BA
Cara G. Daybre, Norfolk; BS
Sarah F. Days-Merrill, Fairhaven; BS
Derek M. De Sousa, Taunton; BS
Brendyn N. Deandrade, New Bedford; BS
Meredith M. Deegan; BS
Arianna N. Degrenier, Braintree; BA
Kylie R. Degust, Marshfield; BA
Monica M. Deiratani, Quincy; BS
Matthew J. Delaney, Malden; BS
Scott Delaney, Norton; BS
Kellie G. Delaney, Rockland; BA
Olivia T. Delgrosso, Ledyard, CT; BS
Maegan Dellay, North Attleboro; BS
John L. Delrosso, Haverhill; BS
Olivia T. Deltufo, Hanover; BS
Colby J. Demers, Cumberland, RI; BS
Dylan Demoranville, East Freetown; BA
Lauren Dempster, Webster; BS
Alison M. Denekamp, Norton; BA
Leigha J. Dennett, Hull; BS
Ryan M. Dennis, East Falmouth; BS
Rachel D'Entremont, Hingham; BS
Cesar M. Depina, Boston; BS
Shana L. Deplat, Canton; BS
Rachel E. Dequinzio, Abington; BS
Matthew M. Derby, Lynn; BA
Kiara Desamours, Boston; BA
Sabianca Desir, Brockton; BS
Anja S. Desmarais, New Bedford; BS
Cameron S. Desousa, New Bedford; BS
Caroleann M. Desouza, Fairhaven; BA
Katrina L. Desroches, Dartmouth; BS
Michaelle Destinoble, Brockton; BS
Mackenzie P. Deterra, Acushnet; BS
Anthony P. Detommaso, Weymouth; BA
Delia T. Devane, Quincy; BSE
John W. Devereaux, Lowell; BA
Samuel R. Devine, Bourne; BA
Daniel A. Devoy, Westwood; BS
Tatiana T. Dias, Brockton; BA
Aria Diaz, Randolph; BS
Edgar C. Diaz, Taunton; BS
Robert A. Dicalogero, Canton; BS
Carole M. Dick East Bridgewater; BA
Kevin A. Dickinson, Fall River; BS
John DiMarzio, North Providence, RI; BS
Tyler J. Diniz, Taunton; BS
Maya V. Dinsmore, East Falmouth; BS
Emilyrose K. Dion, Bridgewater; BSE
Meghan Dion, North Attleboro; BA
Kristina P. Dirado, Mansfield; BS
Sean P. Doherty, Franklin; BS
Katelyn J. Doherty, Norton; BA
Erin E. Doherty, Norwell; BA
Michael T. Doherty, Pembroke; BS
Brian S. Dolle, Eureka, MO; BS
Elizabeth Domaingue, Johnston, RI; BS
Tabitha M. Domeij, Westborough; BS
Emily S. Donahue, Bridgewater; BS
Briana H. Donnellon, Marlborough; BS
Kimberly A. Donoghue, Wilmington; BS
Paige N. Donovan, Edgartown; BA
Brittany R. Donze, Chicopee; BS
Alyssa Doran, Weymouth; BS
Necker Dorcilien, Brockton; BS
Erne M. Doroliat, Norwell; BS
Jonathan T. Doucette, Abington; BA
Erin B. Dow, Westfield; BS
Colleen M. Dowie, Middleboro; BS
Alexis T. Dowling, Peabody; BS
Samantha Doyle, Abington; BS
Riley C. Doyle, East Falmouth; BS
Stephanie E. Doyle, Harwich; BA
Michaela M. Drayton, East Bridgewater; BSE
Meaghan Driscoll, Brockton; BS
Danielle K. Driscoll, Medway; BA
Kimberly A. Driscoll, Quincy; BA
Delaney M. Driscoll, Salem; BA
Layllah S. Duarte, Attleboro; BS
Danielle L. Duarte, West Greenwich, RI; BS
Taylor Dubois, Acushnet; BS
Francis X. Duffy, Taunton; BS
Maria D. Dufort, Attleboro; BS
Nicholas J. Dumont, Plainville; BS
Justin R. Duquette, East Bridgewater; BS
Rocio Duran, Randolph; BA
Kyle J. Durant, Abington; BS
Tyler Durant, Hanson; BA
Renadi Durosier, Jamaica Plain; BS
Jacob R. Durrance, South Easton; BS
Emily N. Durst, Norton; BS
Michael Dusseault, Norfolk; BS
Brittany Dutton, Dartmouth; BSE
Paul A. Dwelly, Bellingham; BA
Deborah Dwyer, Bridgewater; BS
Rachel A. Dwyer, Lakeville; BA
Jennifer L. Dwyer, Weymouth; BS
Abigail L. Dwyer, Cumberland, RI; BA
Amanda P. Dyer, Pembroke; BSE
Brigitta A. Dzissah, Worcester; BS

Back to Top

E

Brandon R. Eaddy, Brockton; BSE
Amanda Earner, Hanson; BS
Kaitlin M. Easter, East Bridgewater; BS
Mikayla M. Eaton, Avon; BS
John R. Eccles, Taunton; BA
Meghan E. Eckelberger, Taunton; BA
Michael A. Eckenreiter, Fairhaven; BA
Taylor M. Eckstrom, Scituate; BA
William T. Edwards, Brockton; BS
Stephen Einstein, Middleboro; BS
Chinaka T. Ekechukwu, Norwood; BS
Michael H. Elder, Millis; BS
Peter A. Elia, Milford; BA
Alysha M. Elie, Bernardston; BSE
Sarah E. Elliott, Halifax; BS
Kathleen M. Elliott, Plymouth; BS
Michael C. Ellis, Carver; BA
Katelyn M. Ellmore, Milford; BS
Meghan E. Elsmore, Rockland; BS
Sarah M. Emanuel, Dedham; BSE
Gillian E. Emond, Somerset; BA
Joshua T. Epps, Brockton; BA
Jessica M. Erasmi, Mansfield; BS
Robert J. Erasmi, Mansfield; BS
Rebecca L. Erdos, Rehoboth; BS
Riordan M. Ernesti, Halifax; BS
Steven J. Escobar, Attleboro; BS
Claudio Eshun, Worcester; BS
Gennarina A. Esposito, Hanover; BS
Rachel V. Estremera, Stoughton; BSE
Laura A. Eustis, Dedham; BS
Paige Evans, Cohasset; BA
Taylor B. Ewing, Stoughton; BA
Karen Exama, Brockton; BS

Back to Top

F

Dawna J. Fabiano, Braintree; BA
Justine E. Fairhurst, Rehoboth; BS
Brandon J. Falletti, Weymouth; BS
Kiera R. Fallon, West Yarmouth; BA
Shayne J. Falter, Walpole; BS
Stephen Fanus, Taunton; BA
Julie S. Farabaugh, Mansfield; BS
Ashley Farias, Bridgewater; BA
Kathryne D. Farina, Quincy; BS
Sarah M. Farmer, Attleboro; BS
Michael P. Farrelly, North Reading; BS
Stefanie K. Fasoli, Sagamore Beach; BS
Joshua D. Faulkner, Bridgewater; BS
Julie C. Fawcett, Hyannis; BSE
Christine D. Fay, Dedham; BS
Binetou A. Faye, South Easton; BS
Alexandria R. Fedele, Hanson; BSE
Brian S. Feeney, Whitman; BA
Sarah E. Feierstein, Attleboro; BSE
Irvin Feliz, Allston; BS
Alice Felzmann, Bellingham; BS
Richard P. Fennell, Marshfield; BA
Annjalica D. Fernandes, Brockton; BS
Alysha A. Fernandes, Holbrook; BS
Samantha T. Ferrari, Plympton; BS
Austin M. Ferreira, East Freetown; BS
Vanessa M. Ferreira, Stoughton; BS
Sara A. Ferreira, Swansea; BSE
Rogerio H. Ferreira, Westport; BS
Aarlyn Ferris, Taunton; BS
Thomas P. Ferris; BS
Jessica Fillion, Easton; BA
Darla M. Fils, Boston; BS
Michael P. Findlay, Athol; BS
Julia Finnegan, Milton; BS
Colin P. Fiorentino, Plymouth; BS
Abby R. Firth, Plymouth; BS
June Fischbach, Attleboro; BS
Ryan P. Fischer, Warwick; BS
Amara B. Fishenden, Leominster; BS
Kayla M. Fisher, Brockton; BA
Brian E. Fiske, Attleboro; BS
Kyle J. Fitta, North Dighton; BA
Mackenzie A. Fitton, Millbury; BS
Brendan K. Fitzgerald, Hanson; BS
Lannah L. Fitzgerald, Millis; BA
Colin E. Fitzgerald, Ware; BS
Christina M. Fitzpatrick, Melrose; BS
Meghan R. Flaherty, Kingston; BSE
Lauren E. Flanagan; BA
Alyson V. Fleck, Plymouth; BSE
Riley C. Fleck, Taunton; BS
Delaney K. Fliegel, Plymouth; BS
Caitlin Flippin, Norton; BS
Benjamin S. Flood, Bridgewater; BA
Brittney J. Flood, Pembroke; BS
Adam R. Flynn, Bridgewater; BS
Francis A. Fogarty, Rockland; BS
Kathryn E. Foisy, Weymouth; BA
Viktoria A. Foley, Hanover; BS
Kara Foley, Lakeville; BSE
Rose C. Fonfrel, Brockton; BS
Veronica Fonseca, Dorchester; BS
Gregory Fontes-Jules, Brockton; BS
Nina Forcellati, Medford; BA
Nicholas J. Foscaldo, Whitman; BS
Kayla F. Foscarota, Somerville; BSE
Rebecca A. Foster, Billerica; BS
Jeffrey Foye, Pembroke; BS
Amari C. Francis, Randolph; BS
Michelle Francisco, Leominster; BS
Menos G. Francisque, Brockton; BA
Christine M. Franco, Somerset; BS
Kyle R. Francoeur, Fall River; BA
Sabbatini L. Francois, East Bridgewater; BS
Brett M. Franzie, East Bridgewater; BA
Andrew W. Frazer, Hartford; BA
Benjamin T. Frazier, Fall River; BS
John C. Frazier, Marstons Mills; BA
Ashley Frazier, Middleboro; BS
Randall J. Frazier, Wareham; BS
Meagan E. Freberg, Rockland; BS
Laura E. Fredd, East Falmouth; BA
Joseph T. Frederick, Braintree; BS
Royal S. Frederick, Brockton; BS
Rachel S. Freeman, Wareham; BS
Osmar X. Freire, Foxboro; BS
Andrew M. Freitas, Raynham; BS
Hannah J. Frey, Portland; BS
Andrew M. Frigault, N. Dartmouth; BS
Jordan T. Frisbie, South Chatham; BS
Hanna L. Fritz, Attleboro; BS
Karlie R. Fruzzetti, Bridgewater; BS
Courtney L. Fruzzetti, Hanson; BA
William H. Fuller, Middleboro; BS
Natalia Furtado, Fall River; BS
Brikeno Fusha, Boston; BS

Back to Top

G

Jessica E. Gabourel, East Bridgewater; BA
Dorcas M. Gabriels, Raynham; BS
Haylee J. Gagnon, Hanover; BA
Clint A. Galac, Quincy; BS
Genesis M. Galan, New Bedford; BS
Nathan M. Gale, Attleboro; BS
Michelle L. Gallagher, Fall River; BA
Sheryll A. Gallagher, South Weymouth; BS
Jacqi S. Gallant, Plymouth; BA
Pamela N. Gamboa, Norwood; BS
Jordan L. Gamel, Lakeville; BS
Gregory C. Ganley, Sandwich; BS
Nicolle Garcia, Norwood; BS
Lindsay M. Gareri, East Bridgewater; BA
Emily C. Garven, Norfolk; BS
Gabrielle G. Garvey, Plymouth; BSE
Robert L. Gasdia, Rockland; BA
Garrick Gaspar, Somerset; BA
Alexandra R. Gately, Hanson; BA
Kelly R. Gately, Taunton; BSE
Kristen M. Gaudreau, Norwell; BA
Paige R. Gaumond, New Bedford; BA
Alexis Gauthier, Ashburnham; BS
Danielle M. Gauthier, Braintree; BS
Amanda E. Gauthier, Bridgewater; BS
Matthew T. Gavaza, Taunton; BS
Frank A. Gay, East Taunton; BS
Michael C. Gearhart, South Windsor, CT; BS
Isuf Gega, Norwood; BS
Megan Geib, Norton; BS
Ross M. Gemba, Canton; BS
Stephanie C. Gendreau, Bridgewater; BS
Caitlin M. Gendreau, Tiverton, RI; BSE
Thomas G. Gentile, Billerica; BA
Hayley V. Gentile, North Attleboro; BA
Michael J. Geoffrion, Randolph; BS
Yemi I. George, Randolph; BA
Alyssa R. Germaine, Attleboro; BA
Lianne M. Gerstel, South Easton; BSE
Andrea M. Gervasio, Somerset; BS
John G. Giacobbi, Fairhaven; BS
Sarah E. Giannetti, Osterville; BA
Sara A. Gibbons, Littleton; BA
Benjamin L. Giglio, Plympton; BS
Stephen E. Gilbert, Braintree; BA
Kira M. Gilbreath, West Haven, UT; BS
Sabrina M. Gill, East Walpole; BS
Brian C. Gill, Marshfield Hills; BS
Stephanie L. Gillis, Carver; BS
Katherine T. Gillis, Norwood; BS
Carlyn R. Gillis, Wilmington; BS
Shannon C. Gilmartin, Holbrook; BS
Brooke L. Gilmore, Marshfield; BS
Christie E. Gilmore, Taunton; BA
Kathryn E. Gimler, Raynham; BS
Ty Giove, Bridgewater; BA
Kelly N. Girolamo, Franklin; BS
Laura L. Gittleman, Glastonbury, CT; BA
Samwel M. Gitundu, Brockton; BS
Kristi E. Glenn, Brockton; BS
Sean P. Glory, Bourne; BA
Alexander A. Godas, Braintree; BA
Benjamin D. Godwin, South Weymouth; BS
Emily J. Gogan, Brockton; BA
Katherine M. Golden, Scituate; BA
Sonja Golten, Taunton; BS
Simone S. Gomes, Chelsea; BS
Gelson Gomes, Dorchester; BS
Heatha N. Gomes, New Bedford; BS
Cassia Goncalves, Brockton; BS
Jillian A. Gonsalves, Middleboro; BS
Maya C. Gonzales, Dartmouth; BSE
Jordan J. Gonzalez, New Bedford; BA
Emily K. Goodwin, Attleboro; BS
Emily Goodwin, Dartmouth; BS
Mark C. Goodwin, Medway; BA
Riley C. Goodwin, Wayland; BS
Janiel D. Gordon, Boston; BS
KC A. Gordon, Bridgewater; BA
Caroline M. Gordon, East Bridgewater; BS
Stevie A. Gordon, East Taunton; BS
Abigail M. Gordon, Holbrook; BA
Sara E. Gottfried, Mansfield; BS
Michaela L. Gouchie, Milford; BS
Caroline C. Grace, Franklin; BSE
Sydney W. Grady, Duxbury; BSE
Michaela M. Grady, Milford; BS
Kelsey L. Graham, Fall River; BA
Meagan R. Graham, Norton; BA
Mary G. Grandfield, Sandwich; BA
Kirsten E. Grant, Attleboro; BS
Andrew T. Grant, Holbrook; BS
Steven D. Grant, Lakeville; BS
Kevin A. Grant, North Easton; BS
Nathan M. Grant, Plymouth; BS
Jenna F. Graziano, West Bridgewater; BA
Michaela E. Greaney, Dorchester; BS
Simone L. Greaves, Fall River; BSE
Emily J. Green, Fall River; BS
Aidan E. Griever, Kingston; BA
Daniel A. Griffin, Taunton; BA
Jeffrey A. Grosse, Hingham; BS
Patrick T. Grzybinski, Holbrook; BA
Nirorkis Guerrero, Dorchester; BS
Amilcar J. Guevara, Boston; BS
Christopher H. Guillaume, Avon; BS
Susy P. Guillemette, Taunton; BS
Ryan L. Gullak, East Bridgewater; BSE
Rachel L. Gunning, Middleboro; BA
Samantha R. Gustafson, East Bridgewater; BA
Charles N. Gustas, West Bridgewater; BA
Luisfelipe Gutierrez, Taunton; BA
Emily E. Guyon, Hopedale; BS
Gilbert R. Guzman, New Bedford; BS

Back to Top

H

Salem Habte, Newton; BS
Heather A. Hachey, Hanson; BS
Joshua Haddad, Walpole; BS
Alana P. Hagberg, Rochdale; BS
Alyson L. Hagg, North Chelmsford; BSE
Tyler M. Hale, Pembroke; BS
Candice M. Hallinan, Kingston; BS
Kimberle M. Hally, Randolph; BS
Adrian T. Halpin, Plymouth; BS
Sarah T. Hamel, Acushnet; BS
Victoria A. Hamilton, Holbrook; BA
Teri L. Hammond, Attleboro; BA
Amanda L. Hankel, Salem, NH; BSE
Raya L. Hankin, Hopkinton; BSE
Maria D. Hanks, Mattapoisett; BS
Benjamin S. Hanson, East Longmeadow; BS
Danielle Haradon, Mansfield; BS
Ashlee Harding, East Falmouth; BS
Kristina M. Harding, North Attleboro; BSE
Justin C. Harding, Rochester; BS
John F. Harkins, West Bridgewater; BS
Jennifer L. Harkness, Beach Haven, NJ; BSE
Kelsey L. Harnden, Middleboro; BS
Samuel J. Harrington, Attleboro; BS
Jessica M. Harris, Halifax; BS
Allisa M. Harris, Mattapan; BS
Blake D. Harris, Taunton; BA
Brittany Hart, East Bridgewater; BA
Kayla N. Harte, Braintree; BA
Erin N. Harty, Wilmington; BA
Catherine E. Harvey, Abington; BS
Alexis D. Harvey, Natick; BS
Tamika Harvey, Weymouth; BS
Karlis C. Harvin, Randolph; BS
Kiley R. Haselton, North Attleboro; BA
Cecilia Hasomeris, Bridgewater; BS
Ingrid C. Hasselquist, Sterling; BS
Rebecca M. Hassler, Arlington; BSE
Edward B. Hathaway, Sharon; BS
Kayla M. Hathaway, Taunton; BS
Kathryn K. Hausser, West Barnstable; BA
Samantha L. Hayes, Norwood; BS
Gabriel W. Hazeldine, Attleboro; BA
Curtis A. Hazeldine, North Attleboro; BS
Amy S. Healey, East Taunton; BA
Patricia R. Healion, Medford; BSE
Logan F. Healy, Plympton; BS
Allyson K. Heap, Somerset; BA
Danielle K. Hebert, Bellingham; BA
Alicia M. Hebert, Humarock; BS
Rachel M. Heinrichs, Norwell; BS
Jenny L. Heller, Taunton; BS
Hailey A. Hengen, Sturbridge; BS
John Hennessey, Bridgewater; BS
Derek Henrique, South Easton; BS
Desiree Henriques, Taunton; BS
Josenia C. Henriquez, Providence, RI; BS
Erica M. Hess, Leominster; BS
Kevin Hexamer, Raynham; BS
Nicholas E. Heyland, Newington, NH; BS
Andrew J. Higginbottom; BA
Maudeline Hilaire, Avon; BS
Caroline J. Hill, Bridgewater; BA
Charles W. Hill, Dorchester; BA
Meaghan M. Hill, Stoughton; BS
Caroline J. Hindle, Seekonk; BSE
Skylar R. Hines, East Bridgewater; BA
Thomas M. Hines, East Sandwich; BS
Christine Hogeland, Marshfield; BS
Brendan S. Holden, Hull; BS
Michael Holguin, Brewster; BA
Ashley R. Holmes, Norwood; BA
John M. Holmes, Norwood; BS
Kasey J. Holmes, West Bridgewater; BS
Zachary T. Holt, Newton; BS
Alyssa M. Hood-Burgess, Chicopee; BS
Ethan F. Horsley, Fairhaven; BS
Shannon E. Horta, East Wareham; BA
Alicia M. Horton, Hanover; BSE
Kyle E. Houghton, Peabody; BS
Patrick J. Howe, Norwell; BS
Paul Howland, Hanson; BS
Jeremy M. Hoyle, Seekonk; BS
Lauren E. Hubbard, Bridgewater; BS
Adario Hudson, Brockton; BS
Nicole M. Huff, Plympton; BS
Evan E. Hultstrom, York, ME; BS
Justine Hunt, Dedham; BS
James E. Hurley, South Easton; BS
Donnell Hurt, Brockton; BS
Joshua Hurte, Lynchburg, VA; BS
Evelyn M. Hutchins, Bellingham; BSE
Marissa Hutchinson, Braintree; BS
Christian M. Hutchison, North Easton; BS
Rose M. Hynes, Uxbridge; BS
Kendall E. Hyyti, Millis; BA

Back to Top

I

Edward J. Iliescu, Sharon; BA
Antwonette L. Irenne, Hyde Park; BS

Back to Top

J

Jacob B. Jachimczyk, Dudley; BS
Lyde Jacques, Boston; BS
Adam M. Jacques, Greenfield; BS
Joany Jadotte, Taunton; BS
Emma N. Jaffe; BA
Mohamed A. Jama, Medford; BA
Stephanie M. Janeczek, Westford; BA
Melissa J. Jaruse, East Taunton; BS
Joao O. Jatoba, East Taunton; BS
Vanessa Jean-Baptiste, Brockton; BS
Seth R. Jefferson, North Chelmsford; BA
Sabrina Jefferson, North Dighton; BS
Amanda Jeffries, Mashpee; BSE
Sonja J. Jensen, Hanover; BS
Andrel Jerome, Waltham; BS
Ashley M. Jessome, Brockton; BA
Ashlie C. Jiggens, Fairhaven; BS
Michaela Jimenez, Braintree; BSE
Serena Joh, Quincy; BS
Samantha A. Johannes, Seekonk; BS
Emma G. Johansen-Hewitt, Marlborough; BA
Janene M. Johnson, Hanson; BA
Christina N. Johnson, Northbridge; BA
Lucas Johnson, Plainville; BA
Brian D. Johnson, Somerset; BS
Cooper D. Johnson, South Easton; BS
Sydney M. Johnson, Wareham; BS
Alexander L. Jones, Randolph; BS
Stephanie A. Jones, West Warwick, RI; BA
Bree L. Jopson, Dennis Port; BS
Jaquelin V. Jordan, Abington; BSE
Jennifer N. Jordan, Groton; BSE
David Joseph, Brockton; BA
Jessica L. Joseph, Fairhaven; BS
Colin J. Josselyn, Hanson; BS
Brendan M. Joyce, Boston; BA
Caroline R. Joyce, Milton; BS
Andrew K. Juckett, Lincoln, RI; BS
Jeff S. Jules, Brockton; BS

Back to Top

K

Scott M. Kahungi, Rockland; BS
Jillian E. Kailher, Whitman; BS
Benjamin C. Kaliff, Fall River; BA
Samantha M. Kameese, Brockton; BS
Nicole Kaminski, Stoughton; BA
Gregory P. Kanelos, Franklin; BS
Alexandra M. Kansaki, South Easton; BA
Caleb A. Kapp, Marstons Mills; BA
Lily Karras, South Yarmouth; BA
Yared G. Kasu, Brookline; BA
Nicole M. Katarivas, Hanson; BS
Kenneth T. Kaufmann, Sandwich; BS
Kelsey B. Kawadler, Foxboro; BS
Shaelen R. Keane, Plymouth; BA
Jacqueline M. Keaney, Centerville; BS
Caroline R. Kearney, Chelmsford; BS
Isaiah J. Kearns, Brockton; BS
Karen A. Keefe, Braintree; BS
Meghan C. Keefe, Milford; BS
Malcolm W. Keefe, Norwell; BS
Margaret C. Keefe, Cumberland, RI; BA
Tyler L. Keeley, Halifax; BS
Brian A. Keenan, Rockland; BS
Amy E. Keith, Stoughton; BA
Drew E. Kelley, Franklin; BSE
Alyssa L. Kelley, Mansfield; BSE
Cody Kelley, Marshfield; BS
Geronimo Kelley, South Dennis; BS
Michaela L. Kelly, Canton; BS
Jenna R. Kelly, Hanson; BS
Daniel H. Kelly, Provincetown; BS
Lauren M. Kelly, Scituate; BS
William M. Kelly, Swansea; BS
Aubrey M. Kelly, Wakefield; BA
Jennifer C. Kelton, Bridgewater; BS
Juliet Kemokai, New Bedford; BS
Daniel J. Kenary, Holden; BS
Hannah E. Kennedy, Berkley; BSE
Tyler J. Kenney, Bridgewater; BS
Joseph F. Keough, East Walpole; BA
Lauren E. Kern, Norton; BA
Eric W. Kerr, Lynnfield; BS
Danielle D. Kerr, Taunton; BS
Anthony R. Keyes, Bridgewater; BS
Neha R. Kharidi, Attleboro; BS
Phireo Khourn, Fall River; BS
Brian T. Kiessling, Billerica; BS
Amanda Kilchrist, Carver; BA
Christina G. Kilduff, North Attleboro; BS
Timothy Killeen, Plympton; BS
Amy D. Killian, Braintree; BS
Krystin M. Killion, Abington; BSE
Kevin M. King, Marshfield; BA
Allison E. Kingston, Buzzards Bay; BS
Shannon V. Kinney, Franklin; BSE
John M. Kinsman, Westborough; BA
Leah M. Kirk, Taunton; BS
Marina A. Kiwan, Mansfield; BS
Sergey Kletsov, Sharon; BS
Colin D. Knapton, Mattapoisett; BS
Lauren Knott, Middleboro; BS
Gregory J. Knust-Graichen, Wrentham; BS
Chan Young Koh, Bridgewater; BS
Kiley R. Kozloski, Middleboro; BS
Harry F. Krauspe, Cataumet; BA
Brian Kretschmar, Bridgewater; BA
Edward S. Krikorian, Mansfield; BS
Mary Frances Kroyak, Dennisport; BSE
Cailin M. Kuhn, Wilbraham; BA
Karaline D. Kummer, North Attleboro; BSE
Denis Kwesiga, Burlington; BS
Lucyna Kwiek, Rehoboth; BS

Back to Top

L

Mitchara Labady, North Easton; BS
Timothy E. Labbe, New Bedford; BS
Lorena Labour-Aguasvivas, Boston; BS
Evan R. LaCasse, Attleboro; BS
Marcelli S. Lacet-Belino, South Yarmouth; BS
Matthew C. Lachance, Seekonk; BS
Hayden A. LaCroix, Millis; BS
Cassis Lafleur, Brockton; BS
Cassidy L. LaForest, Marshfield; BA
Kayla A. LaGrega, Lowell; BS
Gina M. Lagrotteria, Weymouth; BSE
Karina M. Lagstrom, Pembroke; BA
Conor M. Lally, Foxboro; BA
Henry Lambert, Stoughton; BS
Brooks Lambert, West Barnstable; BS
Taylor L. Lambrinos, Rockland; BS
Erin T. Lamoureux, West Townsend; BS
Rachel E. Lanci, North Attleboro; BS
Patricia Landerholm, Brockton; BS
Stephanie R. Landers-Reed, Avon; BS
Madeline J. Landry; BS
Allissa T. Lane, Attleboro; BS
Abigail E. Lane, Berkley; BA
Kayla E. Lane, Gloucester; BA
Emma C. Lantieri, East Taunton; BA
Kyla M. LaPerriere, Dartmouth; BS
David Laplant, Taunton; BA
Nicholas A. Larivee-Benoit, North Kingstown, RI; BS
Colleen M. LaRose, Mansfield; BS
David N. Larrivee, Fall River; BA
Julia Lauer, Dover; BS
Brian J. Laundry, West Bridgewater; BA
Lendslay M. Laurent, Brockton; BS
Craig M. Lauzon, Carver; BA
Jacquelyn M. LaVallee, Taunton; BS
Emily R. LaVergne, Milford; BSE
Mark S. LaVita, Attleboro; BS
Triny T. Le, Mansfield; BS
Junior Leandre, Brockton; BS
James H. Leanos, Norwood; BS
Daniel F. Leary, Gearhart, OR; BS
Catherine R. LeBeau, Monument Beach; BA
Marvens D. Leconte; BS
Minji Lee, Bridgewater; BS
Edmundo D. Lelis, Brockton; BS
Jessica P. Lema-Guaman, Milford; BS
Thomas C. Lemieux, Wareham; BS
Jill K. Lengel, Norfolk; BA
Robert S. Lengel, Norfolk; BS
Amy E. Leonard, Hanover; BS
Matthew R. Leonard, West Bridgewater; BA
Tevin S. Leonidas, Randolph; BS
Julia F. L'Esperance, Millbury; BS
Nicole Letourneau, East Bridgewater; BS
Mercedes R. Levandowski, New Bedford; BA
Travis B. Levesque, Middleboro; BS
Nicholas L. Levesque, Seekonk; BA
Daniel R. Levin, Dartmouth; BA
Jessica R. Levine, Thornwood, NY; BS
Richard D. Lewando, Brockton; BS
Cory J. Lewis, Fall River; BS
Katherine M. Lewis, Mansfield; BS
Mikayla Lewis, Mansfield; BA
Estee W. Lewis, Walpole; BA
John A. L'Heureux, Assonet; BS
Norman P. L'Heureux, East Freetown; BA
Michelle L. L'Heureux, Worcester; BA
Marcus A. Libby, West Bridgewater; BA
Gina M. Licul, Bridgewater; BS
Olivia L. LiDonni, Foxboro; BA
Colin T. Light, Weymouth; BS
Avelino R. Lima, Brockton; BS
Jackie-Lyn Lima, Onset; BS
Jessica E. Lima, Onset; BS
Kyle Lindahl, Pembroke; BS
Joshua M. Lindquist, Kingston; BS
Samantha L. Linton, North Attleboro; BS
Christopher M. Lipari, Rye, NY; BA
Jayme E. Lipkind, East Taunton; BS
Michelle E. Lipomi, Hanover; BS
Courtney P. Liston, Rehoboth; BA
Christopher J. Livingston, Mashpee; BS
Amanda Lloyd, Kingston; BS
Jared H. Lloyd, Wilmington; BS
Kaylyn M. Lockyer, East Wareham; BS
Hailey A. Loftin, Billerica; BS
Nicholas W. Logan, Pembroke; BS
James Lombardi, East Walpole; BS
Olivia R. Lombardi, South Easton; BS
Courtney E. Loney, Plainville; BS
Rodney A. Long, Brockton; BS
Nolan S. Long, Franklin; BA
Emily E. Long, Hanover; BS
Colleen M. Longley, Southwick; BS
Ali L. Longmoore, Waltham; BS
Conor M. Lonsdale, North Reading; BS
Brendan P. Looney, Marshfield; BS
Jessica I. Loonie, Bridgewater; BSE
Andrea F. Lopes, Boston; BS
Jose J. Lopes, Brockton; BA
Maria A. Lopes, Brockton; BS
Michael P. Lopes, Brockton; BS
Sara E. Lopes, Raynham; BA
Monica S. Lopes, Taunton; BSE
Kamri L. Lopes, Wareham; BS
Deanna R. Lopez, Norton; BA
Morgan L. Lord, Braintree; BA
Jared D. Lordi, Rockland; BA
Iliana Lorenzo, Brockton; BSE
Wanda C. Lorenzo, Brockton; BA
Estephany M. Lorenzo, Quincy; BS
Natacha Lormil, Millis; BS
Jacquelin A. Losi, Milton; BA
Dorca Louis, Brockton; BS
Smith Louis, Brockton; BS
Oliver Louis-Charles, Providence, RI; BS
Frederick W. Lovell, Franklin; BA
Katerina Lubonja, Bridgewater; BS
Joshua W. Lucas, Boston; BS
Meagan L. Lucas, Mattapoisett; BS
Thomas E. Lucchini, Nantucket; BS
Caroline M. Lucia, Taunton; BS
Michelle W. Lui, Stoughton; BA
Angelica L. Luiz, Assonet; BS
Owen Lund, Rockland; BS
Kyle S. Lundgren, Bridgewater; BSE
Meaghan A. Luongo, Attleboro; BA
Spencer B. Lusignan, Belchertown; BA
Emily C. Lussier, Spencer; BS
Shannon M. Luttig, Littleton; BSE
Sabrina G. Luz, Fall River; BS
Katiana P. Lynch, Brockton; BS
Sandy A. Lynch, Plainville; BS
Jessica M. Lyons,Lowell; BA
Ashley R. Lyons, Rockland; BS

Back to Top

M

Kayla E. Mac Neil, Rockland; BS
Bryan Macaluso, Abington; BS
Jaclyn L. Maccini, Rockland; BS
Kevin P. MacDermott, Bridgewater; BS
Nicole M. MacDonald, Dedham; BS
Cameron P. MacDonald, Hanson; BA
Andrew Macedo, Dartmouth; BS
Kayla L. Machado, New Bedford; BS
Nicholas J. Machado, Seekonk; BS
Olivia Mackenzie, Weymouth; BS
Stepheni M. MacLeod, Plymouth; BA
Logan D. MacManus, Oxford; BA
Gabrielle M. MacRoberts, Halifax; BS
Meredith M. Madden, Braintree; BA
Kelly M. Madden, Rockland; BSE
Brandon C. Magliozzi, Bath, ME; BS
Brittany E. Maguire, Dighton; BS
Janet C. Maher, Mansfield; BSE
Megan S. Mahoney, Hull; BS
Conor J. Mahoney, Marshfield; BA
Meaghan M. Mahoney, Walpole; BS
Esteniol Maitre, Mattapan; BA
Jessica R. Major, Chicopee; BS
Lesedi K. Malete, Norwood; BA
Victoria M. Malinn, Medway; BS
Cori L. Malone, Malden; BSE
Maura J. Maloney, Foxboro; BS
Timothy P. Maloney, Foxboro; BS
Selina Mancuso, Pembroke; BS
Alexander Manganiello, Hanson; BS
Carlie E. Mangine, Bellingham; BS
Sophia M. Maniscalco, Quincy; BS
Michael J. Manley, Braintree; BA
Ashley Mann, Brockton; BS
Jacquelyn N. Mann, Brockton; BSE
Rachel E. Mann, Taunton; BS
David P. Manning, North Attleboro; BS
Ryan J. Manning, Rochester; BS
John J. Mannion, Hingham; BA
Margaret A. Mannion, North Andover; BS
Tanner M. Manzello, North Grafton; BS
Gwenevere J. Marchand, West Bridgewater; BA
Kelsea L. Marciarelli, Fall River; BA
Nicholas P. Marconi, Holden; BS
Zachariah S. Marhamo, Braintree; BS
Cayla R. Marks, Brockton; BA
Marissa J. Maroni, Leominster; BS
Olivia H. Marques, Fall River; BA
Isaiah P. Marshall, East Taunton; BS
Owen J. Marshall, Fall River; BA
Kristen Marshall, Taunton; BS
Tyler D. Martell, East Bridgewater; BS
Kayla A. Martin, Bridgewater; BS
Claire J. Martin, East Falmouth; BS
Victoria D. Martin, Walpole; BS
Vanessa M. Martinez, New Bedford; BS
Vanessa M. Martins, Taunton; BS
Kara E. Marx, East Bridgewater; BA
Colleen M. Marzelli, Monument Beach; BS
Mackenzie M. Mason, Beverly; BA
Farida Mass, Taunton; BS
Martha Mastromarino, Taunton; BS
Hailey E. Matanes, Berkley; BSE
Lucia Matano, Westport; BS
Rachelle Mathieu, Brockton; BS
Nicolas J. Matsuo, New Bedford; BS
Jonathan K. Matthews, Boston; BS
Jaqwejah M. Matthews, Brockton; BS
Jennifer A. Matthews, Brockton; BA
Alyssa B. Matthews, Salem, NH; BSE
Dylan F. Mattos, Raynham; BS
Jenna M. Maxfield, Raynham; BS
Kayla D. Maxim, Plymouth; BS
David E. Maybruck, Plymouth; BA
Michael D. Mazulis, Chatham; BS
Kylie M. Mazza, Revere; BA
Alyssa L. Mazzotta, Norwood; BSE
Hayley A. McAllister, Kingston; BSE
Benjamin M. McAndrews, Attleboro; BS
James E. McAvoy, Brockton; BS
Ashley M. McBrien, Quincy; BA
Lauren E. McCarthy, Boston; BA
Haley J. McCarthy, Randolph; BSE
Catlain M. McCarthy, Shrewsbury; BS
Bryan P. McCarthy, Westwood; BS
Leann M. McColgan, Quincy; BSE
Briana R. McCracken, North Attleboro; BA
Hannah B. McCurdy, Lynn; BS
Michael J. McCusker, Sandwich; BS
Joseph A. McDonagh, Dedham; BA
Shannon L. McDonald, Avon; BS
Kelly C. McDonald, Braintree; BA
Olivia T. McDonald, Braintree; BS
Mikayla T. McDonald, Plymouth; BS
Andrea V. McDonald, Taunton; BA
Cheryl Ann C. McDonnell, Holbrook; BA
Robert McDougall, Ronkonkoma, NY; BS
Garrett McEnaney, Orleans; BA
Jessica L. McEntee, Brockton; BS
Connor P. McFadden, Medford; BS
Nalya C. McFarlane, Mashpee; BS
Amanda K. McGee, Mashpee; BS
Heather L. McGeever, Taunton; BA
Jay M. McGillis, Bridgewater; BS
Bridgette McGovern, Natick; BS
Miranda M. McGowan, Attleboro; BS
John R. McGowan, Milford; BA
Samantha A. McGrath, Hanover; BSE
Connor J. McGrath, Woburn; BS
Bridget N. McHugh, Medway; BA
Gregory P. McIlhatten, North Easton; BS
Jamie L. McIntyre, Dedham; BA
Brendan McKenna, North Attleboro; BS
Patrick M. McKenna, North Easton; BS
Benjamin D. McKenna, Rockland; BS
Imani A. McKenzie, Dennisport; BA
Michelle McKinney, Boston; BS
Brooke L. McLaughlin, Hanover; BA
Alexander J. McLaughlin, Littleton; BA
Kelly A. McLaughlin, Millis; BS
Michael I. McLindon, Whitman; BA
Samantha M. McMahon, Buzzards Bay; BA
William J. McMahon, Dorchester; BS
Kassandra C. McMann, Bridgewater; BS
John W. McMillan, South Easton; BS
Marc Mcmorrow, Norwood; BA
Samantha S. McNally, Quincy; BA
Michael McNeil, Jamaica Plain; BS
Alice R. McNeill, Boston; BS
Colleen McNulty, Attleboro; BS
Kathryn M. McPherson, South Weymouth; BA
Nicole M. McSweeney, Hanover; BS
Ana L. McWilliams, Kingston; BS
Matthew P. Mears, Haverhill; BS
Torrey J. Medeiros, Dartmouth; BA
Kayla M. Medeiros, New Bedford; BS
Yolanda M. Medeiros, New Bedford; BSE
Meaghan L. Medeiros, North Dighton; BA
Victoria E. Medeiros, Rochester; BA
Victoria E. Medina, Taunton; BS
Frailin R. Medrano-German, Chelsea; BS
Jack P. Meehan, South Easton; BS
Samuel Melisi, Natick; BA
Jordan L. Mello, Raynham; BS
Jessica Mello, Somerset; BS
Julie M. Mello, Somerset; BSE
Collin R. Melo, Lakeville; BS
Emily R. Melo-Coppinger, Attleboro; BA
Michael A. Memmolo, Hanson; BS
Emily M. Mendes, Dighton; BS
Jesse A. Mendes, Somerset; BA
Gina E. Mendes, West Wareham; BA
Nicole Mendes-Bynum, Stoughton; BS
Alicia P. Mendez, New Bedford; BA
Venecia R. Mendoza, New Bedford; BS
Viana G. Mendoza, New Bedford; BS
Samantha Menkello, Pembroke; BS
Lindsey M. Meola, Hopkinton; BS
Alex L. Merithew, Bridgewater; BS
Joshua S. Merrifield, North Billerica; BS
Paul M. Messina, Randolph; BS
Yvonne F. Mezoff, Attleboro; BS
Danielle M. Miceli, Wareham; BS
Kelsey V. Michaud, North Attleboro; BS
Cameron J. Michaud, Somerset; BA
Daniel B. Micklos, Mashpee; BS
Calvin J. Middleton, Stoughton; BS
Noel Miles, New Bedford; BS
Rebecca L. Miller, Brockton; BA
Rebecca L. Miller, Duxbury; BA
Elizabeth A. Miller, Plymouth; BS
Emma C. Miller, Sandwich; BA
Jade N. Miller, Taunton; BS
Emily A. Mills, Plymouth; BA
Christopher G. Milne, Attleboro; BA
Benjamin E. Milot, Taunton; BA
Anthony J. Mingace, Plymouth; BS
Victoria J. Mink, Worcester; BS
Mareine C. Miquelet, Mashpee; BS
Nadine D. Miranda, Brewster; BS
Otalia Miranda, Brockton; BS
Lanise S. Miranda-Alves, Brockton; BSE
Andrea P. Mirka, Taunton; BA
Elexi P. Miskiv, Centerville; BS
Cameron M. Mitchell, Scituate; BS
Kellsie E. Mitchell, Bristol, RI; BS
Sarah E. Molisse, Hanover; BS
Haley E. Monaghan, Somerset; BS
Madeline G. Monagle, Danvers; BA
Nicole E. Moneghan, Lincoln, RI; BS
Colby J. Moniz, Raynham; BS
Joseph Monsini, Taunton; BS
Stephanie N. Montalvo, Randolph; BS
Joseph A. Montanaro, Walpole; BA
Isabella K. Monteiro De Pina, Brockton; BS
Gabriel Montero, Roslindale; BS
Alberto R. Montrond, Brockton; BA
Keven P. Montrond, Brockton; BS
Kristopher M. Moore, Acushnet; BS
Tracy M. Moore, Bridgewater; BS
Matthew J. Morais, North Dighton; BS
Paola D. Morales, Lawrence; BS
Dominique K. Moran, Milton; BS
Meghan A. Moran, Watertown; BA
Kane R. Moran; BS
Nicholas G. Moreira, Swansea; BA
John T. Moreshead, Raynham; BA
Benjamin F. Morgan, Stoughton; BS
Marissa K. Morganelli, Stoughton; BS
Daniel F. Moriarty, Dartmouth; BA
Shawn P. Morin, Raynham; BS
Muger Morose, North Easton; BS
Kevin A. Morrison, Brockton; BS
Derek Morrison, Marshfield; BS
Jacob M. Morrissette, North Dartmouth; BS
Sarah A. Morrissey, Norwood; BSE
Logan T. Morro, East Taunton; BS
Cassidy L. Morrow, Dighton; BS
Baileigh P. Morse, Attleboro; BS
Heather C. Morse, Bridgewater; BS
Christine R. Morse, Whitman; BS
Kelsey A. Mortimore, North Attleboro; BS
Melissa L. Morton, Uxbridge; BSE
Shannon B. Mosher, Sandwich; BA
Robert A. Moss, Taunton; BS
Jacqueline L. Mota, Brockton; BS
Marissa V. Mota, North Dartmouth; BS
Edward M. Motlin, Norwell; BA
Clara J. Mott, Millbury; BA
Collin R. Moustakes, Bridgewater; BS
Fiona C. Moylan, Dedham; BSE
Mason Moynihan, Dighton; BS
Lisa Moynihan, Norwood; BS
Janelle Mroz-Gondre, Brockton; BA
Janece K. Mroz-Gondre, Yonkers, NY; BA
Craig A. Mugford, Franklin; BS
Haley R. Muir, Hull; BS
Dakota P. Mulick, Attleboro; BS
Benjamin D. Mullen, Stoughton; BA
Steven D. Muller, Mansfield; BS
Jacob A. Mullin-Bernstein, Peabody; BS
Hailey M. Mulvey, Brockton; BA
Nicole P. Munchbach, Dedham; BS
Jennifer L. Munroe, Brockton; BA
Joseph T. Murad, East Bridgewater; BS
Tara A. Murano, Taunton; BS
Ryan J. Murcell, Orange; BS
Shelly M. Murphy, Brockton; BA
Kaley H. Murphy, Mansfield; BS
Devan E. Murphy, Norwood; BSE
Amy R. Murphy, Quincy; BS
Allison J. Murphy, Rockland; BS
Daniel J. Murphy, Westport; BS
Thomas J. Murphy, Westport; BS
William T. Murray, Bridgewater; BS
Rylie L. Murray, Weymouth; BS
Amani Musa-Marrero, San Juan, PR; BA
Hannah R. Musgrove, Portland, ME; BS
Zachary P. Mutti, Peabody; BS
Kudzai Mvududu, Dracut; BS
Zachary W. Myers, Concord; BS
Matthew R. Myers, Fairhaven; BS
Kristin L. Myles, Raynham; BSE
Chelon V. Myles, Springfield; BA

Back to Top

N

Jillian M. Nackley, Norton; BS
Alana M. Nadeau-Peters, Westport; BS
Michael J. Nader, Holbrook; BS
Edward J. Nadolny, Sandwich; BS
Shane M. Naglieri, Peabody; BS
Jacqueline M. Nalwoga, Framingham; BA
Nadia Nasah, South Attleboro; BS
Megan Nascimento, Swansea; BA
Julian K. Natale, Wakefield, RI; BS
Cierrah J. Neal, Brockton; BS
Joseph A. Near, Copake Falls, NY; BA
Elizabeth T. Necchi-Santos, Fall River; BS
Jordan R. Needleman, North Falmouth; BS
Ethan D. Nelson, Taunton; BA
Christina N. Nelson, Tyngsboro; BA
Alex P. Nelson; BA
Sendy B. Nervil, Brockton; BS
Samuel I. Nesselle, Randolph; BS
Corey Newbury, Bridgewater; BS
John R. Newcomb, Braintree; BS
Michaela Newcombe, Plymouth; BS
Rachel E. Ng, Newton; BA
Booker W. Ngoon, Quincy; BS
Trang X. Nguyen, Brockton; BS
Emily J. Nickerson, Halifax; BSE
Nicole Nickerson, Middleboro; BSE
Kimberly L. Nicoll, South Yarmouth; BSE
Amber C. Nieves, Middleboro; BS
Marilyn Nieves, Nashua, NH; BS
Alexander J. Nigro, Norwell; BS
Matthew J. Nilan, Milford; BS
Michael J. Noel, Taunton; BA
Eric M. Noepel, Norwood; BS
Shaun M. Nolan, Foxboro; BS
Haley B. Nolan, Lowell; BS
Chelsie Noller, Stoughton; BS
Theresa E. Noonan, Marshfield; BS
Jennah E. Norberg, Rehoboth; BA
Joshua D. Nord, Kingston; BA
Sean Norman, Holbrook; BS
Krysten C. Norrman, East Bridgewater; BS
Megan K. Norton, Pocasset; BS
Maggie L. Noversa, Westport; BS
Samantha A. Nurmenniemi, Franklin; BS
Eric P. Nyberg, Franklin; BA

Back to Top

O

Christian Oakley, Cotuit; BS
Michael F. O'Brien, Boston; BS
Kimberly N. O'Brien, Whitman; BA
Leah Y. O'Bryan, Rockland; BA
Adobi T. Ochijeh, Lowell; BS
Ryan O'Connell, Bridgewater; BA
Genevieve G. O'Connell, Peabody; BA
Ryan P. O'Connor, Braintree; BA
Stephen C. O'Connor, Dedham; BS
Alison S. O'Connor, Dennis Port; BS
Benjamin T. O'Connor, East Longmeadow; BS
Thomas A. O'Connor, Hanover; BA
Christopher J. O'Connor, Westwood; BS
Mackenzie E. Odenweller, Abington; BS
Owen P. O'Donnell, West Roxbury; BA
Colleen A. O'Dwyer, Westport; BS
Daniel M. Offutt, Bridgewater; BS
Richard M. O'Flaherty, East Bridgewater; BS
Olubiyi Ojo, Boston; BS
Kimberly M. O'Keefe, Pembroke; BS
Meghan E. O'Keefe, Plymouth; BS
Kerrin L. O'Leary, Millbury; BS
Danielle L. Oliver, Rockland; BSE
Samantha K. O'Malley, Braintree; BSE
Daniel P. O'Malley, Duxbury; BS
Samantha T. O'Malley, South Easton; BS
Olivia J. O'Neil, West Bridgewater; BA
Shane G. O'Neill, Randolph; BS
Edmond Oppong, Worcester; BS
Cory J. Oriola, Plantation, FL; BS
Nicole M. Orlando, Carver; BS
Christopher O'Rourke, Norfolk; BS
Brianna O'Rourke, South Dennis; BA
Kelsey O'Rourke, Wilbraham; BS
Jillian Orr, Carver; BS
Emily K. Ortega, Attleboro; BA
Dudley G. Oscar, Avon; BS
Sandybel V. Osorio, Brockton; BS
Meghan R. Ostiguy, Falmouth; BS
Lindsey M. Ostiguy, Paxton; BS
Jason R. Ostresh, Longwood, FL; BS
Melissa J. O'Sullivan, Holbrook; BA
Kevin M. O'Sullivan, Norwood; BS
Caitlin B. Otto, Mansfield; BSE
Christina M. Ouellette, Danvers; BS
Anson P. Ouellette, Mansfield; BS
Drew B. Owen, Bridgewater; BA

Back to Top

P

Alyssa M. Pacheco, East Taunton; BS
Amanda Pacheco, Fall River; BS
Lauren A. Paduch, Dedham; BS
Stephanie M. Paige, Norton; BSE
Kailynn M. Palaima, Hudson; BA
Alison A. Palasek, Marshfield; BS
Breanna J. Palhete, Holbrook; BA
Taylor Palma, Kingston; BS
Ashley J. Palmer, Plymouth; BS
James W. Palmer, South Easton; BS
Alexandra Pantano, Braintree; BA
Megan M. Pappas, Newton; BS
Cyi Gyi Paradis, East Falmouth; BSE
Alyssa Pardo, Hanover; BS
Erica R. Parenteau, Attleboro; BS
Nadege Parker, Methuen; BS
Cady A. Parker, New Bedford; BSE
Gary L. Parmenter, Kingston; BSE
Krysta Parrell, Weymouth; BS
Caroline A. Parsloe, Mansfield; BS
Shira A. Pascal, Attleboro; BSE
Jenna R. Pascarelli, Taunton; BS
Christopher R. Pastena, Brockton; BS
Laura E. Paterson, Carlisle; BSE
Ruth Patterson-Frost, Attleboro; BS
Kara A. Paulauskas, Westford; BA
Sadye L. Pavao, New Bedford; BSE
Sierra S. Payne, Boston; BS
Lauren M. Pedersen, Fairhaven; BS
Valeryia A. Pedersen, Hyannis; BS
Amanda M. Pedro, New Bedford; BS
Kathleen E. Peloquin, Whitman; BA
Melissa R. Pena, Roxbury; BS
Christopher J. Penza, Tewksbury; BA
Cory A. Pereira, Assonet; BS
Brianna C. Pereira, New Bedford; BSE
Lauren K. Perreault, Bridgewater; BS
Joanna L. Perron, Dorchester; BS
Austin N. Perry, Attleboro; BS
Emma G. Perry, Dighton; BS
Ross T. Perry, New Bedford; BA
Jessica E. Perry-Gore, Marshfield; BS
Brandon S. Phalen, East Taunton; BS
Amber L. Pherber, Fall River; BS
Paige L. Philbin, Milford; BSE
Michelle Phillips, Kingston; BA
Perkin A. Pichardo, Uxbridge; BS
Shannon Pierce, Hyannis; BS
Reed J. Pike, Bellingham; BS
Alyce M. Pina, Taunton; BS
Maria Pina-Andrade, Brockton; BS
Amanda M. Pineo, Attleboro; BSE
Jessica Pink, Wrentham; BS
Haley L. Piotrowski, Feeding Hills; BS
Samara L. Pires, Brockton; BA
Marlene K. Pires, Dorchester; BA
Jacob A. Pires, East Taunton; BS
Nicole A. Pires, Fall River; BS
Anthony R. Pitaro, Norwood; BS
Kyleigh M. Plante, Millbury; BS
Bree Poliquin, Attleboro; BS
Hayley J. Pollard, Blackstone; BS
Jefferson D. Pollier, Charlton; BS
Maria V. Ponte, New Bedford; BA
Simone M. Porter, Brockton; BS
Stephanie F. Porter, Brockton; BA
Tiffany N. Porter, Plainville; BS
Amanda S. Porter-Collins, Watertown; BA
Amanda M. Powell, Abington; BS
Kevin D. Powell, Attleboro; BS
Brian J. Powell, East Taunton; BS
Adam J. Powell, Sharon; BA
Allyson R. Powers, East Falmouth; BSE
Kayley Powers, Fall River; BS
Dominic P. Precopio, Framingham; BS
Taylor Pritchard, Duxbury; BA
Alexis Prothero, North Easton; BS
Eliza Prutsman, Attleboro; BS
Angela M. Pucci, Abington; BS
Nicole A. Puccini, Taunton; BA
Celia A. Pugsley, Middleboro; BS
Shruti Punj, Milford; BS
Jami-Lynn Purnell, Brockton; BSE
Helena E. Putur, Whitman; BS

Back to Top

Q

Jordyn M. Quental, Somerset; BS
Nicholas Quinn, Millis; BS
Amanda M. Quinn, Rockland; BSE
Michelle Quinn, Weymouth; BS
Nicholas J. Quintal, Plymouth; BS

Back to Top

R

Robert W. Rabaioli, Walpole; BS
Nicholas J. Raduzycki, Dracut; BA
Brian Rae, East Sandwich; BS
Patrick F. Rae, Woburn; BS
Catherine G. Rafuse, Norton; BS
Nicole S. Ramhit, Brockton; BS
Erick J. Ramirez, Boston; BS
Andrea Ramirez, Somerset; BS
Ravidson Renato Dias Ramos, Brockton; BS
Kaitlyn Ramos, Fall River; BS
Rene Ramos, Lowell; BS
Corey Rand, Newton; BS
Faith Randall, New Bedford; BA
Jennifer M. Randall, Whitman; BS
Michael F. Randall, Whitman; BS
Thomas J. Ranley, Rehoboth; BS
Andrew J. Raposo, Somerset; BA
Joel Rapoza, Somerset; BS
Sutheepat Rattanasoisin; BS
Devyn T. Raydi, Raynham; BA
Stephen J. Reddington, West Bridgewater; BA
Jasmine J. Reed, Boston; BS
Chelsea L. Reed, Wareham; BS
Jessica Regalado, Beverly; BS
Shannon E. Regan, Plymouth; BS
Erin M. Rego, Dartmouth; BS
Brandis M. Rehm, Taunton; BS
Shauna Reid, Brockton; BA
June E. Reid, West Newbury; BS
Gabrielle L. Reinold, Braintree; BA
Johnson Remy, Providence, RI; BA
Alexander R. Rencurrel, Sandwich; BA
Tatiana S. Renders, Fall River; BS
Jenna M. Rendini, Stoughton; BA
Andrew J. Reno, Marshfield; BS
Jillian M. Resendes, East Bridgewater; BA
Melissa T. Reynolds, Holyoke; BS
Jake A. Rezendes, Bridgewater; BS
Audriana Rhodes, Fall River; BS
Susan E. Rhodes, Sudbury; BS
Ashley A. Ribeiro, Brockton; BS
Susana D. Ribeiro, Fall River; BS
Nathan Ribeiro, Bristol, RI; BA
Emily N. Ricci, New Bedford; BSE
Natalie S. Rice-Harris, Hyde Park; BS
Jennifer R. Richard, Fall River; BA
Leah J. Rickey, Rehoboth; BSE
A'Keyiah S. Riley, Boston; BS
Bridget E. Riley, Bridgewater; BS
Brendan J. Riordan, Upton; BS
Emma N. Rist, Pepperell; BS
Monica L. Rivera, Dorchester; BA
Carlos R. Rivera, New Bedford; BS
Connor J. Roach, Sterling; BS
Samantha R. Roach, Weymouth; BS
Jennilee N. Robbins, Brockton; BS
Miranda M. Robert, Acushnet; BSE
Elizabeth Robin, Blackstone; BSE
Asha Robinson, Southampton; BS
Ana Clara G. Robison, Newton; BA
Nathan T. Rocco, Attleboro; BA
Christopher J. Rockwell, East Walpole; BA
Shantelle S. Rodrigues, Acushnet; BS
Matthew Rodrigues, Attleboro; BA
Tiago J. Rodrigues, East Taunton; BA
Gabriel E. Rodriguez, Marlborough; BS
Evelyn L. Rodriguez, Taunton; BA
Matthew E. Rodriguez, Westport; BA
Rachel C. Rollins, East Bridgewater; BSE
Brandon Rollins, North Attleboro; BS
Christopher J. Rollins, Rehoboth; BS
Gina M. Romano, Bridgewater; BS
Kassandra Romanowicz, New Bedford; BS
Brooke L. Rondeau, Austin, TX; BS
Baylee A. Rooney, Carver; BS
Michael P. Rooney, Quincy; BA
Gabrielle Roppolo, Mansfield; BS
Joao Vitor Rosa, Watertown; BS
Shamila T. Rosario, East Bridgewater; BS
Jillian B. Rose, Fall River; BA
Alexandria M. Rose, Peabody; BS
Jameson O. Rose, Somerset; BS
Matthew D. Rosen, North Attleboro; BS
Rachel L. Rosenblatt, Sharon; BSE
Carli N. Rosenfield, Bridgewater; BS
Dominic J. Rosmarinofski, Tewksbury; BA
Katelyn P. Ross, Hanson; BS
Craig J. Ross, Newton; BS
Amanda C. Rossignoll, Peabody; BA
Gabrielle Rosson, Osterville; BA
Robert D. Rotella, Stoughton; BA
Emily Rothwell, Hanson; BS
Sarah Rowan, Stoughton; BS
Caitlin E. Rowley, Lakeville; BA
Joseph R. Roy, Methuen; BS
Megan A. Royek, Pembroke; BSE
Jacqueline E. Ruseni, Plympton; BS
Stephanie D. Russell, Plainville; BS
Sarah Russo, Weymouth; BA
Sophia R. Rustemeyer, Rehoboth; BA
Alexandra J. Ryan, Brant Rock; BA
Harrison J. Ryan, Halifax; BA
Eileen M. Ryan, Weymouth; BA
Jared C. Rylant, Middleboro; BS

Back to Top

S

Jennifer Saade, West Bridgewater; BS
Angela L. Sacchetti, Weymouth; BS
Bianco F. Sadler, Mattapan; BS
Sony Saintil, Brighton; BA
Jasmine Sakhta, Danvers; BS
Michael D. Salerno, Douglas; BS
Katherine T. Saliba, Foxboro; BS
Heather N. Salois, North Dighton; BS
Farmata Samati, Boston; BS
Jared Samost, North Reading; BS
Ashley M. Sampson, Kingston; BS
Nicholas S. Sampson, Kingston; BS
Alexandra M. Sampson, Plympton; BS
Edith R. Samson, Brockton; BS
Jessica F. Sanches, New Bedford; BS
Margarita Sanchez, Boston; BS
Jerykah E. Sanchez, Raynham; BS
Desmond A. Sanders, Fall River; BS
Melanie J. Sanders, Mashpee; BS
Abigail L. Sanders, West Dennis; BA
Emily H. Sandman, Sharon; BS
Marjorie Sanon, Bridgewater; BS
Michael D. Sanpietro, South Easton; BA
Carolina F. Santana, South Easton; BA
Daniel Santangelo, Norton; BA
Jahaira M. Santiago, Dighton; BS
Shayna M. Santiago, West Wareham; BS
Gabriella R. Santilli, East Bridgewater; BS
Jacob E. Santon, Millbury; BS
Rebecca L. Santone, Methuen; BA
Jared Santos, Dartmouth; BS
Emily C. Santos, Mendon; BS
Melanie Santos, Quincy; BS
Tia Sapienza, West Roxbury; BA
Monica Sar, Attleboro; BS
Mikayla A. Sargent, Halifax; BA
Christine Sargent, Pembroke; BA
Labebe M. Sarkis, Mansfield; BSE
Mia C. Sarkisian, Wareham; BA
Rebecca G. Sass, West Bridgewater; BS
Matthew W. Savini, Taunton; BS
Dez Savoy, North Easton; BS
Alison M. Scagnelli, Sutton; BSE
Diana Scampoli, North Attleboro; BS
Emily I. Schallert, Raynham; BS
Lindsay N. Schiavone, Lakeville; BS
Amy M. Schmitt, Stoneham; BA
Kailey N. Schneider, Hanover; BSE
Victoria E. Schneider, Hanson; BS
Lyndsey E. Schoonover, Fall River; BS
Eli A. Schwartz, Rockland; BS
Christina M. Scialoia, Boston; BA
Christopher D. Scichilone, Woburn; BA
Michael J. Scollins, Marshfield; BS
Joshua Scott, East Freetown; BS
Matthew G. Scott, Halifax; BA
Imani Scott, Rockland; BS
Alexandria M. Scudder, Mashpee; BSE
Eric C. Sears, Natick; BS
Michael Secatore, Hanson; BA
Angela L. Segall, Braintree; BS
Edward M. Sena, Bellingham; BS
Koryn A. Serpa, Dartmouth; BSE
Rian K. Serpa, Central Falls, RI; BA
Amy L. Sewell, Brighton; BS
Michael Shanahan, Bridgewater; BS
Brett M. Sheehan, North Easton; BA
Gillian A. Sheehan, North Easton; BS
Brendan T. Sheehan, Plymouth; BS
Megan Sheerin, Fall River; BA
Catherine E. Sheldon, Burlington; BS
Brenna E. Sherlock, Whitman; BSE
Vanessa A. Sherman, Somerset; BA
Joshua W. Sherwin, Quincy; BS
Kristen A. Shine, Foxboro; BS
Lane M. Shuman, Middleboro; BS
Katie Sikora, Bridgewater; BS
William L. Silowan, Weymouth; BS
Jason M. Silva, Ashland; BS
Jose J. Silva, Brockton; BA
Alexander T. Silva, Fairhaven; BS
Alyssa C. Silva, Fall River; BSE
Kimberly E. Silva, Fall River; BS
Sydney C. Silvia, Berkley; BA
Ashley-Nicole A. Silvia, Bridgewater; BS
Ben J. Silvia, North Dighton; BS
Nicole B. Simas, South Dartmouth; BA
Shannon M. Simmons, Avon; BS
Danielle A. Simoes, Westport; BSE
Paulphara Simon, Brockton; BS
Connor B. Simonds, Ludlow; BS
Nicholas J. Simonetti, Dartmouth; BA
Amy Simons, Swansea; BS
Michael J. Simpson, Brockton; BS
Rupert J. Simpson; BSE
Michaela A. Sinkevich, Taunton; BS
Sade A. Sinous, Taunton; BS
Robert Sirois, Plymouth; BS
Anthony Sivos, Holbrook; BS
David Siwiec, North Attleboro; BS
Benjamin Skotny, Norton; BS
Shannon E. Sledzik, Higganum, CT; BS
Kaitlyn R. Sliver, Marshfield; BS
Weston W. Smith, Forestdale; BA
Matthew W. Smith, Foxboro; BA
Meagan L. Smith, Mattapoisett; BA
Richard Smith, Milford; BS
Danielle E. Smith, Milton; BS
Brendan W. Smith, Plymouth; BA
Evan D. Smith, Plymouth; BA
Kendall A. Smith, Raynham; BS
Robert C. Smith, Salem; BS
Jamie L. Smith, Sandwich; BS
Alexandra C. Smith, Somerset; BS
Charles P. Smith, Tewksbury; BA
David B. Smith, Weymouth; BA
Marina N. Smoske, Fairhaven; BA
Meagan R. Snizek, New Bedford; BS
Jordan Snowden, South Yarmouth; BA
Aaron T. Soares, Fall River; BA
Heather E. Soares, Fall River; BS
Nicholas R. Solander, Quincy; BS
Samantha B. Solari, East Bridgewater; BSE
Jennifer Solimine, Braintree; BS
Megan E. Solimini, Middleboro; BS
Vanessa M. Sosa, Everett; BS
Julee N. Soucek, Plymouth; BSE
Aya K. Soufan, Halifax; BS
Michael J. Sousa, Bridgewater; BS
Courtny E. Sousa, Fall River; BS
Adriana M. Sousa, Milford; BA
Gabrielle R. Sousa, Taunton; BS
Kelsey E. Sousa, Taunton; BS
Matthew R. Souza, Assonet; BA
Vanessa A. Souza, Berkley; BA
Danielle M. Souza, Mansfield; BA
Ashley M. Souza, New Bedford; BS
Kerwyn L. Spears, Brockton; BS
Kelsi M. Spencer, Plymouth; BS
Scott W. Spillert, Beverly; BS
Daniel J. Spilove, Margate City, NJ; BS
Jessica Spindell, Mattapoisett; BS
Elizabeth M. Sprague, Kingston; BA
Christopher J. Spratt, Blackstone; BA
Ranjali Sripada-Vaz, Norwood; BS
Rachel L. St.Andre, Taunton; BS
Samantha N. Stalford, Littleton; BSE
Jackson P. Stallbaum, Taunton; BS
Nicole M. Stallworth, Lakeville; BS
Alexis Stanley, Mansfield; BS
Cameron J. Stanley, New Bedford; BS
Sean M. Stanley, Weymouth; BS
Ryan R. Stanton, Norwood; BA
Robert M. Stanton, Scituate; BS
Valerie A. Staras, Boylston; BS
Robert R. Stearns, Medford; BS
Brian M. Steele, Sandwich; BA
Matthew A. Stein, Medford; BS
Andrew J. Stellberger, Brockton; BS
Sean P. Stevenson, Plymouth; BS
Lindsay M. Stewart, Avon; BA
Johnny Stewart, Plainville; BS
James C. St-Jean, Weymouth; BS
Shakira Stokes, Boston; BA
Hannah L. Stoudemire, Wellesley; BS
Zachary P. Strahan, Tewksbury; BS
Sarah A. Strem, Edgartown; BS
Kayla Strese, North Dighton; BS
Kyle S. Strickland, Milford; BA
Nyrel Stroup, Fall River; BS
Sarah A. Struzik, Easton; BS
Jacob Stuhlfire, Buzzards Bay; BA
Deborah A. Stull, Middleboro; BS
Morgan N. Stutz, Pembroke; BA
Catherine L. Sugrue, Blackstone; BS
Katheryn E. Sullivan, Braintree; BS
Jamie E. Sullivan, Bridgewater; BSE
Julianne Sullivan, Dorchester; BS
Daniel C. Sullivan, Manomet; BS
Alexander J. Sullivan, Mashpee; BA
Caroline N. Sullivan, Melrose; BS
Zenan Sun, Bridgewater; BS
Christopher J. Suneson, Taunton; BA
Shirley Swanson, Norton; BS
Kassandra L. Sweatt, Fall River; BS
Colin J. Sweeney, Lakeville; BA
Riley K. Sweeney, Weymouth; BS
Nurjis F. Syed, Southborough; BS
Kayleigh A. Sylva, Carver; BS
Tyler M. Sylvester, East Bridgewater; BS
Nicole Sylvester, Wareham; BA
Ashley T. Szczoczarz, Rehoboth; BS

Back to Top

T

John J. Taggart, North Attleboro; BA
Tsuyoshi Takayanagi, Arlington; BA
Angela T. Tallberg, East Hampton, CT; BS
Davide Tamarez, Boston; BS
Megan L. Tamasanis, South Easton; BA
Sarah Tantillo, North Attleboro; BS
Rachel E. Tarantino, Mansfield; BA
Lia A. Tassinari, Melrose; BS
Michael I. Tautiva, Marshfield; BS
Maria L. Tavares, Brockton; BS
Kerin A. Tavares, New Bedford; BSE
Connor D. Tavares, North Dartmouth; BA
Patrick J. Tavares, Taunton; BS
Jeffrey Taylor, Fall River; BS
Eleanor Teague, Canton; BS
Rhondell J. Teesdale, Boston; BS
Brandon A. Teixeira Almeida, Chelsea; BA
Juan Tejada, Springfield; BS
Mark Tenore, South Easton; BS
Patrick Tepper, Stoughton; BS
Nicole C. Terasconi, South Dennis; BA
Sarah Thibodeau, Brockton; BA
Kelly A. Thies, Cranston, RI; BA
Jacob R. Thomas, Bridgewater; BS
Jo-Ellen Thompson, West Wareham; BS
Madison B. Thompson, Whitman; BS
Jamie K. Thornton, Marstons Mills; BA
Kayla D. Tierney, Halifax; BS
Zachery Tilden, Marion; BS
Isabella Tintureira, Weymouth; BS
Amber C. Tironati, Assonet; BA
Alexander J. Tisi, Peabody; BS
William J. Tkaczuk, Stoneham; BS
Alyson H. Tomasetti, Walpole; BA
Zachary Tonello, Sagamore Beach; BS
Michelle E. Tonkonogy, Hopedale; BS
Jake M. Toole, Kingston; BA
Amanda M. Torigian, Walpole; BA
Jovon E. Torres, Fitchburg; BS
Alyssa S. Toscano, Randolph; BS
Paul N. Tosti, Weymouth; BA
Henry T. Tran, Dorchester; BS
Devon Tremblay, Whitman; BS
Helen N. Tripolitis, Weymouth; BS
Rachel R. Trowbridge, Norwell; BS
Katherine R. Trudell, Walpole; BSE
Sonia Tsilis, Norton; BA
Leigha M. Tucker, Franklin; BS
Simge Tunali, Quincy; BA
Lauren E. Turcotte, East Taunton; BSE
Samuel W. Turso, Yarmouth; BS
Sidney N. Tuttle, Barre; BA
George A. Tuttle, Milford; BA
Emilee M. Twamley, Medway; BS
Shakayla Tyler, Brockton; BA

Back to Top

U

Sophie O. Ullman, Hanover; BA
Arissa A. Underhill, Rochester; BS
Dylan Unger, Wrentham; BS
Melissa L. Upham, Fall River; BS
Mariah A. Upperman, Milford, NH; BS
Sarah J. Urbanski, Gloucester; BS
Olivia K. Ursch, Douglas; BS
Caitlyn E. Uzzell, New Bedford; BS

Back to Top

V

Margaret E. Vacher-Weill, Waltham; BS
Lillian L. Vallee, Brockton; BS
Stacey M. Van Zandt, East Taunton; BS
Brandon M. Vancelette, Worcester; BA
Savhanna M. Vara-Sousa, Halifax; BS
Bryan R. Varley, Plympton; BA
Rebecca M. Varney, Marshfield; BS
Natalie S. Vautrinot, Plympton; BS
Edilson I. Vaz Pires Gomes, Boston; BS
Rutheliz Vazquez, Roxbury; BA
Erik T. Vega, Milford; BS
Carla S. Veiga, Brockton; BS
Ashley M. Veiga, Rockland; BS
Brenda J. Velasquez, Dorchester; BS
Simony Velez, Brockton; BS
Dawna M. Vella, Plymouth; BA
Nicholas P. Venturo, Weymouth; BS
Daniel M. Venuto, Bridgewater; BS
Christopher G. Veras, Roslindale; BS
Aaron J. Verni, Marshfield; BS
Hannah J. Veronesi, North Dighton; BS
Morgan M. Viall, Framingham; BS
Leonarda A. Vieira, Brockton; BA
Nicole M. Villano, Plymouth; BS
Diana E. Villatoro, West Roxbury; BS
Joseph M. Vinay, East Bridgewater; BA
Elijah K. Vinson, Norwood; BS
Kelsie R. Vissa, Carver; BS
Anthony R. Vitale, Hanover; BS
Keith Vitiello, Norton; BS
Lucy M. Viveiros, Dallas, GA; BA
David T. Vo, New Bedford; BA
Lindsey N. Voegtlin, East Bridgewater; BA
Christofer A. Volz, East Bridgewater; BS
Prince D. Vonleh, Brockton; BS
Charles J. Vozzella, Saugus; BS
Gina J. Vozzella, Saugus; BS
Vladlen V. Vronsky, Brighton; BS
Anh H. Vu, Boston; BS

Back to Top

W

Matthew J. Wabrek, Bridgewater; BS
Richard R. Wachowski, North Attleboro; BA
Morgan C. Wahlstrom, West Wareham; BS
Lisa A. Walcott, East Bridgewater; BS
Amelia R. Walcott, Millville; BA
Melinda E. Wall, Scituate; BA
Sara E. Walsh, Abington; BA
Patrick F. Walsh, East Taunton; BA
John F. Walsh, Hingham; BS
Christina Walsh, Quincy; BS
Nicholas P. Walsh, Taunton; BA
Hannah M. Wanless, North Attleboro; BA
Andrew Waple, North Attleboro; BS
Nicole L. Warren, Attleboro; BS
Samantha Warren, Hanson; BA
Kaitlin A. Waterhouse, Sandwich; BS
Marissa K. Waters, North Reading; BSE
Kaitlyn L. Watson, Hanson; BS
Alexa Weathers, Plymouth; BA
Natalee A. Webb, North Attleboro; BA
Max J. Weisman, Needham; BA
Gwendolynne P. Weissinger, Northbridge; BS
Ian D. Welch, Rockland; BS
Emily R. Wells, Abington; BA
Garrett B. Wencis, Marshfield; BS
Nathan A. Wentworth, Norwood; BS
Kendra N. Wentzell, Mansfield; BS
Ryan T. Wentzell, Mansfield; BA
Jade J. Wessell, East Falmouth; BS
Josh West, Bridgewater; BS
Samantha E. Westgate, Brockton; BA
Christina L. Westgate, Middleboro; BS
Solomon G. Weyante, Boston; BA
Grace K. Whalen, Dedham; BS
Sara E. White, Hanover; BS
Noah C. White, Hanson; BS
Khari M. White, Middleboro; BS
Jennifer C. Whyte, Braintree; BA
Caroline M. Widdop, Plymouth; BS
Trevor E. Wilbur, Charlton; BA
Paul A. Wild, Tewksbury; BS
Andrew C. Wilde, Milford; BS
Kyla D. Wilkey-Hullum, Boston; BA
Natalee Wilkins, North Easton; BS
Austin M. Wilkinson, Carver; BS
Kaitlynn E. Willette, Taunton; BA
Spencer C. Willey, Maynard; BA
Ashley E. Williams, Hanover; BSE
Sabrina Williams, Randolph; BS
John T. Williams, Wrentham; BA
Floyd A. Williams-Agnew, Boston; BS
Kristina E. Wilson, Brockton; BA
Tricia M. Wilson, Brockton; BS
John F. Wilson, Kingston; BA
Casey R. Wilson, Newtonville; BA
Ye Naung Win, Malden; BS
Abigail M. Winnett, Hull; BS
Jessica N. Winters, Wrentham; BS
Nicholas R. Wisniowski, Marstons Mills; BS
Shannon E. Wood, Weymouth; BSE
Micah J. Woodbridge, Brockton; BA
Jessica K. Woodbury, Westfield; BS
Adam Woods, Plympton; BS
Leanne M. Woods, Sagamore Beach; BS
Amanda M. Wootan, Georgetown; BS
Drew B. Worden, East Taunton; BS
Joshua D. Wright, Great Barrington; BA
Anna M. Wright, Pembroke; BS
Victor K. Wu, South Boston; BS

Back to Top

Y

Scott L. Yard, Brockton; BS
Evans Yeboah, Brockton; BS
Jimmy H. Yee, Brockton; BS
Ashley Yergeau, East Bridgewater; BA
Amanda Yetsook, Bridgewater; BS
Lily X. Young, East Taunton; BA
Alyssa J. Yuen, East Taunton; BA
Laura E. Yurkevicius, Charlton; BA

Back to Top

Z

Kristen N. Zarrelli, Bridgewater; BS
Melissa M. Zeng, Quincy; BSE
Jessica L. Zeoli, Plympton; BA
Kenneth Zessis, Westwood; BS
Robert E. Zielinski, Attleboro; BS
Nechama R. Zirkind, Sharon; BS
Alyse J. Zucco, Taunton; BA

Back to Top